10º TORNEO ANIVERSARIO - Categoría 1ª MASCULINA
32s
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
Campeón
2
Hugo Caton/Jose Caton
Bye
Bye
Fernando Berti/David More
13
Carlos Anocibar/Pedro Fontaneda
Victor Corral/Cristian de la Fuente
3 - 6 / 6 - 4 / 1 - 6
Angel Gonzalez/Jesus Tolosa
Javier Briñon/Aurelio Martin
6 - 3 / 6 - 4
10
David Gonzalez/Victor Redondo
Bye
Jose Fernandez/Oscar Lopez
Bye
6
Iñaki Vegas/Rodrigo Vegas
Víctor M. Vicente / Víctor Casas
7 - 5 / 4 - 6 / 6 - 3
Miguel A. Sampedro/Alejandro Merino
Alvaro Duran/Ricardo Duran
6 - 0 / 6 - 0
3
Gonzalo J. Inestal/Valentin Esteban
Adrian Martinez/Alejandro Velasco
6 - 0 / 6 - 4
M.A. Arrondo/L. Miguel Caton
Bye
14
Carlos Bartolome/Javier Lebrero
Luis Delgado/Franco Viglianco
5 - 7 / 6 - 7
Marco A. Rodriguez/Raul Gonzalez
Jose A. Balmori/Jose M. Paternina
6 - 7 / 2 - 6
11
David Pisonero/David Blanco
Bye
Bye
Alberto Cepeda/Julio Martin
Bye
Jaime Fernandez/Rodrigo Alvarez
8
Javier Maturana/David García
Bye
Bye
5
Pablo Diaz/Alejandro Gonzalez
Bye
Roberto Sanz/Jorge Ferro
Pablo del Olivo /Juan Diago
Bye
Bye
9
Alvaro Catalina/Asier Delgado
Bye
Diego Santana/Sergio Tolosa
Bye
15
Raul Baz /Alberto Foronda
Bye
Alberto Gonzalez/Alberto Arroyo
Bye
4
Francisco Saavedra /Tomas Nistal
Bye
7
Ignacio Primo/Fran Mangas
Bye
Victor Abril/Rafael Fernandez
Bye
Guillermo del Olmo/Marino Martin
Bye
12
Jesus Serrano/Carlos Arias
Bye
16
Victor Moro/Juan Miguel Sancho
Bye
Sergio Martinez/David Cabezon
Luis Roman/Carlos Villarramiel
Bye
Bye
1
Javier Mato/Jorge Garcia
Hugo Caton/Jose Caton
Fernando Berti/David More
6 - 3 / 6 - 4
Victor Corral/Cristian de la Fuente
Angel Gonzalez/Jesus Tolosa
3 - 6 / 6 - 7
David Gonzalez/Victor Redondo
Jose Fernandez/Oscar Lopez
6 - 1 / 6 - 3
Iñaki Vegas/Rodrigo Vegas
Miguel A. Sampedro/Alejandro Merino
2 - 6 / 2 - 6
Gonzalo J. Inestal/Valentin Esteban
M.A. Arrondo/L. Miguel Caton
6 - 1 / 6 - 0
Luis Delgado/Franco Viglianco
Jose A. Balmori/Jose M. Paternina
6 - 1 / 6 - 0
David Pisonero/David Blanco
Alberto Cepeda/Julio Martin
7 - 5 / 6 - 3
Jaime Fernandez/Rodrigo Alvarez
Javier Maturana/David García
6 - 7 / 6 - 2 / 6 - 3
Pablo Diaz/Alejandro Gonzalez
Roberto Sanz/Jorge Ferro
6 - 2 / 6 - 2
Pablo del Olivo /Juan Diago
Alvaro Catalina/Asier Delgado
1 - 6 / 7 - 5 / 6 - 3
Diego Santana/Sergio Tolosa
Raul Baz /Alberto Foronda
2 - 6 / 2 - 6
Alberto Gonzalez/Alberto Arroyo
Francisco Saavedra /Tomas Nistal
2 - 6 / 1 - 6
Ignacio Primo/Fran Mangas
Victor Abril/Rafael Fernandez
6 - 4 / 6 - 1
Guillermo del Olmo/Marino Martin
Jesus Serrano/Carlos Arias
4 - 6 / 6 - 2 / 6 - 3
Victor Moro/Juan Miguel Sancho
Sergio Martinez/David Cabezon
6 - 1 / 6 - 2
Luis Roman/Carlos Villarramiel
Javier Mato/Jorge Garcia
0 - 6 / 4 - 6
Hugo Caton/Jose Caton
Angel Gonzalez/Jesus Tolosa
4 - 6 / 6 - 7
David Gonzalez/Victor Redondo
Miguel A. Sampedro/Alejandro Merino
6 - 3 / 6 - 1
Gonzalo J. Inestal/Valentin Esteban
Luis Delgado/Franco Viglianco
4 - 6 / 6 - 7
David Pisonero/David Blanco
Jaime Fernandez/Rodrigo Alvarez
5 - 7 / 3 - 6
Pablo Diaz/Alejandro Gonzalez
Pablo del Olivo /Juan Diago
6 - 2 / 6 - 1
Raul Baz /Alberto Foronda
Francisco Saavedra /Tomas Nistal
4 - 6 / 6 - 0 / 6 - 1
Ignacio Primo/Fran Mangas
Guillermo del Olmo/Marino Martin
6 - 2 / 6 - 0
Victor Moro/Juan Miguel Sancho
Javier Mato/Jorge Garcia
2 - 6 / 4 - 6
Angel Gonzalez/Jesus Tolosa
David Gonzalez/Victor Redondo
1 - 6 / 6 - 4 / 3 - 6
Luis Delgado/Franco Viglianco
Jaime Fernandez/Rodrigo Alvarez
6 - 3 / 6 - 2
Pablo Diaz/Alejandro Gonzalez
Raul Baz /Alberto Foronda
6 - 1 / 6 - 2
Ignacio Primo/Fran Mangas
Javier Mato/Jorge Garcia
1 - 6 / 3 - 6
David Gonzalez/Victor Redondo
Luis Delgado/Franco Viglianco
6 - 7 / 3 - 6
Pablo Diaz/Alejandro Gonzalez
Javier Mato/Jorge Garcia
4 - 6 / 6 - 4 / 6 - 3
Luis Delgado/Franco Viglianco
Pablo Diaz/Alejandro Gonzalez
6 - 1 / 6 - 4
Luis Delgado/Franco Viglianco